LookingBackwards - All Our Relations

Calendar


Tree:  

    October 2019    
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Christiana TIDERSLEIGH (1600)   Benjamin BUCK (1821)   Marshall KELLY (1986)   Nettie F BRATCHER (1987)   James Franklin GOODNER (1929)   Ray EDDY (1908)   Benjamin Franklin TURNBOUGH (1862)   Elizabeth FAUST (1807)   D R Aka J. D. (Twin of D. V.... (1920)   John Clemens ROBINSON (1918)   Annie BABB (1950)   Nellie PIPES (1988)   Longo Louis ANTHONY, Sr. (1985)   Martha Ann BOND (1880)   John Taylor MITCHELL (1838)   Christiana TIDERSLEIGH (1600)   Benjamin BUCK (1821)   Marshall KELLY (1986)   Nettie F BRATCHER (1987)   James Franklin GOODNER (1929)   Ray EDDY (1908)   Benjamin Franklin TURNBOUGH (1862)   Elizabeth FAUST (1807)   D R Aka J. D. (Twin of D. V.... (1920)   John Clemens ROBINSON (1918)   Annie BABB (1950)   Nellie PIPES (1988)   Longo Louis ANTHONY, Sr. (1985)   Martha Ann BOND (1880)   John Taylor MITCHELL (1838)   Samuel Mathias GALLOWAY (1761)   Adrian GALLOWAY (1896)   Emmer E GALLOWAY (1882)   Lulla BIRD (1886)   Retha MARTIN (1887)   Nancy Alice FRANKS (1877)   Lulie BRATCHER (1890)   Elizabeth BRATCHER (1884)   Nat S BRATCHER (1880)   Joanna KUYKENDALL (1865)   Viola BRATCHER (1884)   Nancy J BRATCHER (1878)   Daisy L SUTER (1882)   Mary MOORE (1801)   Henry MOORE (1888)   Jackson ALBRIGHT (1817)   Lela ALBRIGHT (1893)   Jessee ATKINSON (1894)   George F. ALLBRIGHT (1894)   Maggie L. ALLBRIGHT (1887)   Bettie ADAMS (1898)   Zephine Viola FOXWELL (1861)   Vernievernett E. CLAPP (1908)   Infant Daughter CROFT (1879)   John Henry BOND (1838)   Francis H PERRYMAN (1882)   James D. LOFTIS (1867)   Samuel Mathias GALLOWAY (1761)   Adrian GALLOWAY (1896)   Emmer E GALLOWAY (1882)   Lulla BIRD (1886)   Retha MARTIN (1887)   Nancy Alice FRANKS (1877)   Lulie BRATCHER (1890)   Elizabeth BRATCHER (1884)   Nat S BRATCHER (1880)   Joanna KUYKENDALL (1865)   Viola BRATCHER (1884)   Nancy J BRATCHER (1878)   Daisy L SUTER (1882)   Mary MOORE (1801)   Henry MOORE (1888)   Jackson ALBRIGHT (1817)   Lela ALBRIGHT (1893)   Jessee ATKINSON (1894)   George F. ALLBRIGHT (1894)   Maggie L. ALLBRIGHT (1887)   Bettie ADAMS (1898)   Zephine Viola FOXWELL (1861)   Vernievernett E. CLAPP (1908)   Infant Daughter CROFT (1879)   John Henry BOND (1838)   Francis H PERRYMAN (1882)   James D. LOFTIS (1867)   William Harl SUTER / Minerva... (1867)   Anthony DE HOOGES / Eva Albe... (1647)   William Harl SUTER / Minerva... (1867)   Anthony DE HOOGES / Eva Albe... (1647)  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.3, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2019.

Maintained by Ashleigh Mitchell. | Data Protection Policy.